Music 2

Print

Portadown Festival Association

Music Festival -  Tuesday 29th March 2022

 

Class 104                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Bethany Cust

 85

2nd MEDAL

 Kayla Duffy

 84

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 106

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Ruarcc Sheridan

 85

2nd MEDAL

 Eva Somerville

 84

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 108A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Catherine Fogarty

 84

2nd MEDAL

 Sarah Chapman

 83

3rd MEDAL

 Lyla Grace Thompson

 82

 

 

Class 109

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Ethan Guan Yi Voo

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Lucas Yin

 86

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 113

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Jonathan Fogarty

 86

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 116

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Louisa Mae Gribben

 85

2nd MEDAL

 Darragh Gribben

 83

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 137

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Jack Maher

 85

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 137A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Issac Bell

 85

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 138

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Caroline McMichael

 87

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 142

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Peadar Sheridan

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Bethany Sawyers

 84

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 144

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Amy Carson

 85

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 40

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Lily McKeown

 86

2nd MEDAL

 Penny Sloan

 84

3rd MEDAL

 Elva Magennis

 83

 

 

Class 43

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Eve Boyle

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Alice Fox & Kate Lavery

 86

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 44

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Sarah - Rose Lappin

 86

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 45

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Catherine Fogarty

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Emily McCann

 85

3rd MEDAL

 Kayla Magowan

 84

 

 

Class 46

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Aoife Rafferty

 86

2nd MEDAL

 Keela Donnelly

 85

3rd MEDAL

 Aoife Longdon

 84

 

 

Class 117

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Aine McDonald

 86

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 50

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Oscar White

 84

2nd MEDAL

 Peter McLernon

 83

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

2pm SESSION

 

Class 32B

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Annie Tiffney

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Caroline McMichael

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Ross Cunningham

 86

 

 

Class MT4

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Anna Rose McCabe

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Shea Fox & Grace Meagher

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Sophie McGeary, Jamie Lee Cahoon, Conor Sands & Lauren Brannigan

 86

 

7pm SESSION

 

Class 36A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Katie Hazard & Poppy Brock

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Alice & Aliza Mackle

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Orlagh McCormick & Mia McIlvanna, Emily McCann & Lily McKeown

 86

 

 

Class 36B

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Aoife Rafferty & Joanne Hamilton

 86

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 36C

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Stephanie & Caroline McMichael

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Niamh Haughey & Annie O'Neill

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Emma Rafferty & Joanne Hamilton

 86

 

 

Class 37

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Niamh Haughey & Annie O'Neill

 85

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 38

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Aoife & Emma Rafferty & Joanne Hamilton

 86

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 38A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Aoife & Emma Rafferty & Joanne Hamilton

 87

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class MT1

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Maisy Davison

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Charlotte Prentice & Eliza Mackle

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Tami Black & Lily Davison

 86

 

 

Class 27A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Eliza Mackle

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Peter McLernon

 85

3rd MEDAL

 Niamh Walters , Finley Bell & Eve Anderson

 84

 

 



 

 

Font Size

 natlogo

Portadown Festival is affiliated to The British & International Federation of Festivals for Music, Dance and Speech, of  which Her Majesty the Queen is Patron.  The Association of Ulster Drama Festivals. (A.U.D.F) The Amateur Drama Council of Ireland. (A.D.C.I)
N.I. Charity Number NIC 100622
Copyright 2011 Portadown Festival - Music Tues 29th March. Designer Joomla templates. All Rights Reserved.