Music 4

Print

Portadown Festival Association

Music Festival -  Thursday 31st March 2022

 

09:30am MAIN HALL

 

Class 123                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Jessica Clayton

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Ella Murdock & Isabella Beattie

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Isla Bicker

 86

 

 

Class 124

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Micah Ramsey

 86

2nd MEDAL

 Zack McIntyre

 85

3rd MEDAL

 Kelan Walker & Olly Marks

 84

 

 

Class 125

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Katie Toal

 86

2nd MEDAL

 Arianna Acheson

 85

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 126

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Jake McDowell

 85

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 127

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Olivia Doran

 86

2nd MEDAL

 Isabel Wilson & Isabella Leslie

 84

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 131

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Katie Toal & Arianna Acheson

 87

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 80

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Aoibhe McCracken

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Solomon Horta & Maggie Wilson

 86

3rd MEDAL

 Tyler Graham & Phoebe Wright

 85

 

 

Class 80A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Charlotte McCombe

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Holly Lyttle

 84

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 80B

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 James Hollywood

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Charlotte McCombe

 87

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class 81

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Eve Courtney

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Emily McCombe & Issac Bell

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Amber Holborn

 86

 

 

Class 81A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Eve Courtney

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Catherine Sloan & Cadhla O'Hagan

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Amber Holborn & Issac Bell

 86

 

 

Class 82

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Sarah Spence

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Thomas Moore

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Evie McCombe

 85

 

 

Class 82A

                              

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Sarah Spence

 86

2nd MEDAL

 Thomas Moore

 85

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

2pm – Main Hall

 

Class 88                                

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Sarah Spence

 85

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class  89                          

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Sarah Spence

 85

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class  90A                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Eunan McGeown

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Daisy McLaughlin & Megan Boyd

 86

3rd MEDAL

 Niomi Carroll & Lily Poots

 85

 

 

Class   92C                            

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Hannah May

 85

2nd MEDAL

 Eddie Maguire

 84

3rd MEDAL

 Sarah Chapman

 82

 

 

Class   92D                            

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Senan Sheridan

 90

2nd MEDAL

 Jack Fusco

 88

3rd MEDAL

 Charlotte Tiffney & Aodhan Fearon

 86

 

 

Class   84                            

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Charlotte Tiffney

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Callum McNally

 86

3rd MEDAL

 Holly Mashall

 84

 

 

Class   85                            

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Senan Sheridan

 89

2nd MEDAL

 Aodhan Fearon

 85

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class   86                            

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Senan Sheridan

 90

2nd MEDAL

 Sarah Spence

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Eddie Maguire

 86

 

 

Class  87                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Senan Sheridan

 90

2nd MEDAL

 Jack Fusco

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Sarah Spence

 86

 

7pm – Main Hall

 

Class  59                                

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Portadown Male Voice Choir

 86

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class  58                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Portadown Ladies Choir

 86

2nd MEDAL

 Banbridge Womens Chorus

 85

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class  57                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Portadown Ladies Choir

 87

2nd MEDAL

 Portadown Male Voice Choir

 86

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

 

Class  77                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Caroline McMichael

 88

2nd MEDAL

 Aoife McConville

 87

3rd MEDAL

 Beth Tiffney

 86

 

 

Class  MT6                             

 

 

Marks

1st MEDAL

 Sarecca School Of Music & Performance

 86

2nd MEDAL

 

 

3rd MEDAL

 

 

 

Font Size

 natlogo

Portadown Festival is affiliated to The British & International Federation of Festivals for Music, Dance and Speech, of  which Her Majesty the Queen is Patron.  The Association of Ulster Drama Festivals. (A.U.D.F) The Amateur Drama Council of Ireland. (A.D.C.I)
N.I. Charity Number NIC 100622
Copyright 2011 Portadown Festival - Music Thur 31st March. Designer Joomla templates. All Rights Reserved.